welcome to my blog. please be free to click [follow] and [like]. leave your footprint, be free to chat and leave some comment :)


ATTENTION!
if you take anything from my html code, please INFORM ME at my chat box! thx ♥

leave some comment at my chat box or below my post :D ♥

bloggie

something wanna ask you guys :)
did my blog lag?
if lag tell me k? :P
i gonna change something if it's lag.

and ya,
is my blog nice? >〃<
tell me if anywhere you felt it's ugly @.@
ps: dont attack me =^=!

hmmm,
i knew anyone can get html code without using right click in a blog :)
you can take some pic or anything that you like from here,
but please inform me k?
thx =]

can anyone introduce me some english song?
i wan those you'll feel comfortable when you're hearing it >〃<
hehe ♥


i love my blog ♥
my blog love me :P ♥


Thanks For Reading :)

4 comments:

  1. This always has the most popular music on it in english. (:

    http://www.vh1.com/shows/series/top_20_countdown/index.jhtml

    I like your blog. o^-^o

    ReplyDelete
  2. 不会lag,但是用firefox开的时候,shoutmix按出来不完整 >< 【看得到name和Website,但是看不见也按不到message的框框】

    BTW oliva ong 的歌曲不错。

    ReplyDelete
  3. shanice, 你可以試試刷新看噢 :D 謝謝你的回應 ^o^ 這首what if是nina的噢 :D

    ReplyDelete

hi :DD
welcome to my blog
everyone's welcome to leave a comment
please feel free to [LIKE] and [FOLLOW] my blog
thx ♥


-- вy мιи ♥